Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 12 November 1982 , Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name : Anne Jacqueline Hathaway
Nickname : Annie
Height : 1.73 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Anne Hathaway first major role came in the short-lived television series Get Real (1999). She gained widespread recognition for her roles in The Princess Diaries (2001) and its 2004 sequel as a young girl who discovers .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 166
Pictures : 137
Videos : 32
Blog posts : 187556
Comments : 9790
Links : 3
Fans : 3072
Latest Fan : PhilipLaf

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Xposé

  • Projects Name: Xposé (2007)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2007
  • Character: Herself
  • Rating: 0
  • Language:
  • Country:
  • Genre:
  • Status:
  • Runtime: minutes
  • Tagline:

Xposé A daily look at celebrity life in Ireland, Hollywood and beyond - covering all the big home events including the top awards ceremonies, film premieres, rock and pop concerts, fashion shows and interviewing all the big Irish and international stars. Written by Anonymous