Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 12 November 1982 , Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name : Anne Jacqueline Hathaway
Nickname : Annie
Height : 1.73 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Anne Hathaway first major role came in the short-lived television series Get Real (1999). She gained widespread recognition for her roles in The Princess Diaries (2001) and its 2004 sequel as a young girl who discovers .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 166
Pictures : 137
Videos : 32
Blog posts : 187557
Comments : 9790
Links : 3
Fans : 3073
Latest Fan : MeiAccivY

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

The 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards

  • Projects Name: The 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2011
  • Character: ...
  • Rating: 0
  • Language:
  • Country: USA
  • Genre:
  • Status:
  • Runtime: minutes
  • Tagline:

The 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards Anne Hathaway arrives at the 68th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton hotel on January 16, 2011 in Beverly Hills, California.