Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 12 November 1982 , Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name : Anne Jacqueline Hathaway
Nickname : Annie
Height : 1.73 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Anne Hathaway first major role came in the short-lived television series Get Real (1999). She gained widespread recognition for her roles in The Princess Diaries (2001) and its 2004 sequel as a young girl who discovers .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 166
Pictures : 137
Videos : 32
Blog posts : 187556
Comments : 9790
Links : 3
Fans : 3070
Latest Fan : PhilipLaf

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

One Day

  • Projects Name: One Day (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: July 8, 2011
  • Character: Emma Morley
  • Rating:
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA/UK
  • Genre: Drama/Romance
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline:

One Day After spending the night together on the night of their college graduation Dexter and Em are revisited each year on the same date to see where they are in their lives. They are sometimes together, sometimes not, on that day.