Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 12 November 1982 , Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name : Anne Jacqueline Hathaway
Nickname : Annie
Height : 1.73 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Anne Hathaway first major role came in the short-lived television series Get Real (1999). She gained widespread recognition for her roles in The Princess Diaries (2001) and its 2004 sequel as a young girl who discovers .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 166
Pictures : 137
Videos : 32
Blog posts : 187565
Comments : 9790
Links : 3
Fans : 3131
Latest Fan : Donalddax

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Interstellar

  • Projects Name: Interstellar (2014)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: November 7, 2014
  • Character: Brand
  • Rating: Has not been released.
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Action | Mystery | Sci-Fi
  • Status: Has not been released.
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline: Mankind was born on Earth. It was never meant to die here.

Interstellar A group of explorers make use of a newly discovered wormhole to surpass the limitations on human space travel and conquer the vast distances involved in an interstellar voyage.