Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 12 November 1982 , Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name : Anne Jacqueline Hathaway
Nickname : Annie
Height : 1.73 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Anne Hathaway first major role came in the short-lived television series Get Real (1999). She gained widespread recognition for her roles in The Princess Diaries (2001) and its 2004 sequel as a young girl who discovers .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 166
Pictures : 137
Videos : 32
Blog posts : 187512
Comments : 9790
Links : 3
Fans : 2973
Latest Fan : CharlesDen

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Late Night with Conan O'Brien

  • Projects Name: Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 1993 - 2009
  • Character: Herself
  • Rating: 0
  • Language:
  • Country:
  • Genre:
  • Status:
  • Runtime: minutes
  • Tagline:

Late Night with Conan O'Brien Stepping into the late-late slot vacated by David Letterman, Conan O\'Brien stars in a show that far outdoes its competition in sheer strangeness. Along with the celebrity interviews and musical numbers typical of late-night talk shows, this program make frequent use of odd walk-on characters and frequent \"visits\" from celebrity guests. Written by tennisluvchild7@yahoo.com